38, VERNON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+9.8%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950+74.8%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1