Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARVEST COURT, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+20.7%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QZ
← Back to All Properties