Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+64.2%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+8.7%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7GE
← Back to All Properties