Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
387, HURST ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+10.2%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£590,000
+80.8%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£263,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£326,250
+51.7%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1QW
← Back to All Properties