37, HARTCLIFFE WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£450,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£2,500,000+22.0%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Other
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,050,000-53.6%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Other
-£2,372,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,422,500
Sold on 28 February 2022
Other
Sale #1