Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SHEPHERD STREET, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 8BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+513.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+513.3%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000
+36.4%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000
+29.4%
Sold on 12 July 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 3 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 8BH
← Back to All Properties