Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CORNWALL PLACE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,950
Last Sold Price
7 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£19,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£78,950
+32.1%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750
-11.9%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
-£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,850
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9NR
← Back to All Properties