29, GLASTONBURY CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.4%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£192,500+148.4%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+33.6%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
+£19,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,999
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1