Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VIRGINIA WALK, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,995
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,995
+25.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+40.8%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5UL
← Back to All Properties