Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROBINS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+13.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+17.4%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+104.8%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 17 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XJ
← Back to All Properties