SILVERWOOD, OXSHOTT ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 0EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£848,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.6%
Price Change
+£456,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£848,000+116.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£456,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£391,500+20.5%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1