Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, NORCLIFFE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£17,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+12.9%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,250
+17.8%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9EN
← Back to All Properties