Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DULWICH AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+20.9%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+41.8%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6FU
← Back to All Properties