Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 56, MERE HOUSE, 62, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£24,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+16.0%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,125
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4QR
← Back to All Properties