1, HAMILTON STREET, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 9EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+57.7%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000-10.8%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+122.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+28.7%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1