2, FEN COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 2RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+125.5%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000-3.8%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 25 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1