31, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6XZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,000+105.2%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000+11.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+52.6%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995+16.3%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1