Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CONNEGAR LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+18.8%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+62.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+84.6%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3DF
← Back to All Properties