Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GREAT BREAK, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£330,000
+93.0%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+86.9%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+44.1%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 29 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 3EZ
← Back to All Properties