34, GRAFTON ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£452,000+39.1%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+91.2%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1