107, REDGRAVE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 2EA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,040
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£35,960 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£129,040-21.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
-£35,960 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000+161.9%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000+9.6%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500-8.7%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+21.2%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1