Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRAISWICK, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+611.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£64,000
+611.1%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 4 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5AX
← Back to All Properties