Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2PL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£210,000
+18.6%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,000
+1.1%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+6.7%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+32.3%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+264.7%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2PL
← Back to All Properties