25, VERNON WALK, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT20 5QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£343,000+145.0%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1