Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, TEMPLAR ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£91,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+38.6%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+8.2%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2AD
← Back to All Properties