64, LYNDHURST ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£7,500-54.5%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1