Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, LONGMORE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3EW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,000
-4.5%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+53.2%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
+8.4%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+59.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+21.8%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3EW
← Back to All Properties