Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, 23, CHURCH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
-5.7%
Sold on 18 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+26.7%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 7 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1PY
← Back to All Properties