Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, INGMIRE COURT, SEDBERGH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA10 5HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+38.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+14.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+61.0%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA10 5HR
← Back to All Properties