Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BYRON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+9.3%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+48.5%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 16 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9BN
← Back to All Properties