22, WESTOVER STREET, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500+194.5%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+40.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 4 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1