8, THE BELVEDERES, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 7LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000+22.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,500
Sold on 2 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1