Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RICKYARD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+3.0%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+73.4%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
-3.2%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+237.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 4 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3RE
← Back to All Properties