FLAT 7, DEVONSHIRE COURT, 44, BELWELL LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4TR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.0%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£194,500+186.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 2 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1