Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BEVIS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,750
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,750
+26.2%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+24.7%
Sold on 9 September 2009
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8AT
← Back to All Properties