Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SILVER HILL, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+84.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+43.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6NE
← Back to All Properties