Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HERRICK CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+10.2%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+67.1%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+190.1%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,200
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6NE
← Back to All Properties