Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CLEAVE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+69.2%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-1.8%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4AX
← Back to All Properties