Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DULWICH AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
+13.8%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£363,000
+54.5%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£128,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 26 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6FU
← Back to All Properties