Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DALE VIEW, CHAPEL STREET, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+14.1%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1JJ
← Back to All Properties