29, PARKWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 0AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£218,000+17.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+25.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1