37, KENSAL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.3%
Price Change
+£251,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+175.3%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+160.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1