Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
264, INCE GREEN LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 4RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,000
-4.1%
Sold on 9 March 2011
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,250
+116.7%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 4RP
← Back to All Properties