APARTMENT 44, ELLIS COURT, TEXTILE STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 2EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.3%
Price Change
-£74,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£63,000-54.3%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,999
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1