30, HAMPDEN ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.3%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+310.3%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Terraced
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1