Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
241, CASSIOBURY DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 3AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,337,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£277,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,337,000
+26.1%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Detached
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,060,000
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 3AN
← Back to All Properties