Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, ELM PARK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 15 April 2020
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+17.3%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 25 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2TL
← Back to All Properties