TOP FLAT, 109, CHAPEL STREET, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN9 9QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£13,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,500+30.8%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 23 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1