51, WANTZ ROAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 5DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.6%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+162.6%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+54.7%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1