Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+11.3%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 3 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties